Fórmula Vee

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2
Bateria 1Bateria 2Bateria 1Bateria 2
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIATOTAL
AUGUSTO VICENTE SANTIN3312012021512075
FRANCISCO A COSTA572152150021545
ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA DE SOUZA1741041031231244
RICARDO CURY ANELLI1312581200040
JOÃO PEDRO MENDES MAIA SOUZA20058312000020
DAVE ANDRADE SHARP1683834100016
SAULO SOARES DE SOUZA647474580016
PAULO CAMPANELI326666000012

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]