Clássicos de competição - Tração Dianteira

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5
Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPATOTAL
LUCIANE KLAI81201201203126678
RODRIGO COSTA WAGNER102150021521512065
SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR26002156612031253
ALEX KARPENKO BENEDETTI1473123124100021549
ELCIO JOSE DE CASSIA FERNANDES175004103125841040
ARTHUR CACHEL2380000584107422
RICARDO MOREIRA474100000000010
VITOR CORREA FILHO7400000000588

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]