Clássicos de competição - Tração Dianteira

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2
Bateria 1Bateria 1
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPATOTAL
LUCIANE KLAI812012040
ALEX KARPENKO BENEDETTI14731231224
RODRIGO COSTA WAGNER102150015
SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR260021515
ELCIO JOSE DE CASSIA FERNANDES1750041010
RICARDO MOREIRA474100010
VITOR CORREA FILHO7400000

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]