Fórmula 1600 L

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2
Bateria 1Bateria 2Bateria 1Bateria 2
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIATOTAL
IAGO GARCIA GARCIA111NC006612012046
RODRIGO R CALAÇA79585831231240
ARTHUR SCHERER CAPORRINO164102154100035
EDUARDO DA SILVA VALE22312120000032
ROGERIO TEIXEIRA PINTO3120312000032
ALVARO CELSO PAES1400021521530
EDUARDO VIOLANTE CONCEICAO6215410000025
NEY LAFAIETE CONCEIÇÃO6215410000025

Penalidades:
Não completado para Iago Garcia Garcia: NÃO COMPLETOU 75% DA PROVA (Turno 1, Etapa 1, Bateria 1)

[fechar]   [imprimir]