Fórmula Vee M

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2
Bateria 1Bateria 2Bateria 1Bateria 2
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIATOTAL
AUGUSTO VICENTE SANTIN331201200040
FRANCISCO A COSTA572152150030
ANTONIO CARLOS VIEIRA DE SOUZA174103120022
RICARDO CURY ANELLI13124100022
SAULO SOARES DE SOUZA6458580016
DAVE ANDRADE SHARP1666660012

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]