Old Man

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2
Bateria 1Bateria 2Bateria 1Bateria 2
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIAPPMVPENCLASSPONT BATERIATOTAL
JORGE CLAUDIO SCHUBACK2500000013030
PEDRO LEONEL PIMENTA JUNIOR5100000022828
VINICIUS LEITE PIMENTEL3800000032626
FAUSTO CAMACHO7800000042424
CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES DE MORAES5000000000
GEORGES ANGELO EPAMINONDAS LEMONIAS18000000000

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]