Warning: Cannot modify header information - headers already sent by (output started at /home/faspnetcombr/public_html/sis_wp/class_html.php:20) in /home/faspnetcombr/public_html/sis_wp/head.php on line 2

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cookie - headers already sent by (output started at /home/faspnetcombr/public_html/sis_wp/class_html.php:20) in /home/faspnetcombr/public_html/sis_wp/head.php on line 5

Warning: session_start(): Cannot send session cache limiter - headers already sent (output started at /home/faspnetcombr/public_html/sis_wp/class_html.php:20) in /home/faspnetcombr/public_html/sis_wp/head.php on line 5

Clássicos de competição - Tração Dianteira

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3Etapa 4Etapa 5Etapa 6Etapa 7
Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPATOTAL
RODRIGO COSTA WAGNER102150021521512012031297
LUCIANE KLAI8120120120312660041088
ALEX KARPENKO BENEDETTI1473123124100021521521579
SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR2600215661203120012073
ELCIO JOSE DE CASSIA FERNANDES1750041031258410000040
ARTHUR CACHEL23800005841074005830
RICARDO MOREIRA4741000000000000010
VITOR CORREA FILHO74000000005800008

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]