Clássicos de competição - Tração Dianteira

Turno 1
Etapa 1Etapa 2Etapa 3
Bateria 1Bateria 1Bateria 1
PILOTOSCARROPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPAPPMVPENCLASSPONT ETAPATOTAL
LUCIANE KLAI812012012060
ALEX KARPENKO BENEDETTI14731231241034
RODRIGO COSTA WAGNER102150021530
ELCIO JOSE DE CASSIA FERNANDES1750041031222
SERGIO MARQUES JUNIOR26002156621
RICARDO MOREIRA47410000010
ARTHUR CACHEL2380000588
VITOR CORREA FILHO740000000

Penalidades:
Não há penalidades até aqui.

[fechar]   [imprimir]